Clint Bickham

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Clint Jared Bickham

Born

Monday, 05 October 1981

Actor Filmography

7Seeds Chimaki, Doomed Shelter Folks 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Rage of Bahamut: Manaria Friends Elves & Students (voice) 2019
Tsurune: Kazemai koukou kyuudoubu Nanao (voice) 2018
Kokkoku Shiomi (voice) 2018
Saiyuki Reload Blast Nataku (voice) 2017
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry Ikki Kurogane (voice), Ikki Kurogane 2015
The Empire of Corpses Additional Voices 2015
Aoharu X Machinegun Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen Akihito Kanbara 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

7Seeds Chimaki, Doomed Shelter Folks 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Rage of Bahamut: Manaria Friends Elves & Students (voice) 2019
Tsurune: Kazemai koukou kyuudoubu Nanao (voice) 2018
Kokkoku Shiomi (voice) 2018
Saiyuki Reload Blast Nataku (voice) 2017
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry Ikki Kurogane (voice), Ikki Kurogane 2015
The Empire of Corpses Additional Voices 2015
Aoharu X Machinegun Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen Akihito Kanbara 2015
Arslan Senki Additional Voices (voice) 2015
DanMachi: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Soma 2015
Food Wars Isami Aldini, Student, Sumo, Schoolboy, Chef in Training 2015
Assassination Classroom Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Parasyte: The Maxim Cat Torturer 2014
Amagi Brilliant Park Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Love Stage!! Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun Roach Boy (voice) 2014
Akame ga Kill! Nyau (voice) 2014
Tamako Love Story Mochizo Oji (voice) 2014
Black Bullet Additional Voices (voice), Hidehiko Gado (voice) 2014
Dramatical Murder Usui (voice), Sei (voice) 2014
Magical Warfare Gekko Nanase (voice) 2014
Nobunaga the Fool Kenshin Uesugi 2013
Beyond the Boundary Akihito Kanbara (voice) 2013
Sunday Without God Hardy (voice), Fancy Performer (voice) 2013
WataMote: No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! Suzuki, Additional Voices (voice), Additonal Voices (voice), Suzuki (voice) 2013
Ginga Kikoutai: Majestic Prince Dan 2013
Problem Children Are Coming from Another World, Aren't They? Additional Voices (voice), Luios's Attendant (voice) 2013
Tamako Market Mochizo Oji (voice) 2013
Little Busters! Additional Voices (voice), Aikawa 2012
From the New World Shun Aonuma (voice) 2012
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna Sagara Yoshiharu (voice) 2012
Kokoro Connect Yoshifumi Aoki (voice) 2012
Nakaimo: My Little Sister Is Among Them Shogo (voice) 2012
La storia della Arcana Famiglia Luca (voice) 2012
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse Father (voice) 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc - The Chirps of Light Soujiro Seta (voice) 2012
Tsuritama Haru (voice) 2012
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia Teiichi Niiya (English Dub), Teiichi Niiya (voice) 2012
Mysterious Girlfriend X Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc: Cage of Flames Soujiro Seta (voice) 2011
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! Yonpachi, Additional Voices (voice), Yonpachi (voice) 2011
Dream Eater Merry Additional Voices (voice), Dream Demon, Masaru (voice) 2011
mm! Himura (voice) 2010
Colorful Saotome / Classmate 2010
Okami-san and Her Seven Companions Additional Voices (voice) 2010
Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint It, White! Finland 2010
Gintama: The Movie Okita Sogo / Yamazaki Sagaru / Amanto / Ronin 2010
Hakuouki Kashitaro Itou (voice) 2010
The Book of Bantorra Additional Voices (voice), Colio 2009
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Maria Holic Rindo Shinouji (voice) 2009
Ef: A Tale of Melodies. Renji Asou (voice), Renji Aso (voice) 2008
S.A: Supesharu ê Yahiro Saiga, Additional Voices (voice), Takishima's Dad 2008
Ef: A Tale of Memories. Renji Asou (voice) 2007
Clannad Students (voice), Baseball Team Member / Tennis Team Member / Students (voice), Basketball Club Members / Students (voice), Guy at Store (voice), Punks (voice), Student (voice) 2007
Ghost Train Yohei 2006
Air Gear Kazuma 'Kazu' Mikura 2006
Kino's Journey Shizu (voice) 2003
My Beautiful Girl, Mari Jun-Ho 2002
UFO Princess Walkure Boy Student 2002
Super GALS! Masato Iwai (voice) 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙