Cyd Charisse

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36
Cyd Charisse was an American dancer and actress.

Cyd Charisse was an American dancer and actress.

Birth Name

Tula Ellice Finklea

Born

Wednesday, 08 March 1922

Died

Tuesday, 17 June 2008

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙