Eileen Seeley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Eileen Marie Seeley

Born

Wednesday, 23 December 1959

Actress Filmography

Jack Frost 2: Revenge of the Mutant Killer Snowman Anne Tiler 2000
Jack Frost Anne 1997
Life's Work Shelby 1996
Ruby Jean and Joe Margaret Johnson 1996
Almost Perfect L.J., Lynne 1995
Batman Forever Martha Wayne 1995
Indictment: The McMartin Trial Pamela Bozenich 1995
A Dangerous Affair Lori 1995
The Killers Within 1995
ER Mrs. Maryanski 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jack Frost 2: Revenge of the Mutant Killer Snowman Anne Tiler 2000
Jack Frost Anne 1997
Life's Work Shelby 1996
Ruby Jean and Joe Margaret Johnson 1996
Almost Perfect L.J., Lynne 1995
Batman Forever Martha Wayne 1995
Indictment: The McMartin Trial Pamela Bozenich 1995
A Dangerous Affair Lori 1995
The Killers Within 1995
ER Mrs. Maryanski 1994
Molly & Gina Mrs. Patterson 1994
Sister, Sister Coach Furlow 1994
Diagnosis Murder Patricia Callender 1993
The Baby Doll Murders Emma 1993
Human Target Stacy 1992
Melrose Place Adoption Agent 1992
She-Wolf of London Cathy Brady 1990
The New Adam-12 Mrs. Gold 1990
Major Dad Faith 1989
Quantum Leap Karen Marlet 1989
The Fulfillment of Mary Gray 1989
Freddy's Nightmares Millie 1988
Probe Karen Strawn 1988
Star Trek: The Next Generation Ard'rian McKenzie 1987
Down and Out in Beverly Hills Jenny Whiteman 1987
Designing Women Tammy 1986
Creature Voice-over Loudspeaker - Concord / Loudspeaker - Concord (voice) 1985
Mr. Belvedere Casey O'Connell 1985
Murder, She Wrote Elizabeth Forsythe 1984
Three's a Crowd Olivia Welles 1984
Who's the Boss? Janet Booth 1984
Hunter Jane Doe 1984
Night Court Debby Rollins 1984
Family Ties Roxanne 1982
The Facts of Life Ellen Carter 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙