Gina Philips

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Gina Philips is an American actress. She had recurring roles on David E. Kelley's Ally McBeal, as Sandy Hingle, and Boston Public, as Jenna Miller. She starred as Patricia "Trish" Jenner in the 2001 horror film Jeepers Creepers, and reprised her role in a cameo in Jeepers Creepers 3, released in 2017.

Gina Philips is an American actress. She had recurring roles on David E. Kelley's Ally McBeal, as Sandy Hingle, and Boston Public, as Jenna Miller. She starred as Patricia "Trish" Jenner in the 2001 horror film Jeepers Creepers, and reprised her role in a cameo in Jeepers Creepers 3, released in 2017.

Birth Name

Gina Consolo

Born

Sunday, 10 May 1970

Actress Filmography

Doom: Annihilation Daisy 2019
Jeepers Creepers III Trisha Jenner / Trish Jenner 2017
Chained Marie / Marie Fittler 2012
Hijacked Michelle Leib / Michele Lieb 2012
The Sickhouse Anna 2008
My Baby Is Missing Jenna Davis 2007
Love and Debate Jordan 2006
Ring Around the Rosie Karen Baldwin 2006
Medium Colleen Fitzpatrick Barlow 2005
CSI: NY Maddie Harris 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Doom: Annihilation Daisy 2019
Jeepers Creepers III Trisha Jenner / Trish Jenner 2017
Chained Marie / Marie Fittler 2012
Hijacked Michelle Leib / Michele Lieb 2012
The Sickhouse Anna 2008
My Baby Is Missing Jenna Davis 2007
Love and Debate Jordan 2006
Ring Around the Rosie Karen Baldwin 2006
Medium Colleen Fitzpatrick Barlow 2005
CSI: NY Maddie Harris 2004
Hawaii Harper Woods 2004
Dead & Breakfast Melody 2004
Jennifer's Shadow Jennifer Cassi / Johanna 2004
Monk Brandy Barber 2002
The Anarchist Cookbook Karla 2002
Jeepers Creepers Trish / Patricia 'Trish' Jenner 2001
Nailed Mia Romano 2001
Boston Public Jenna Miller 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Raina Krell 2000
Telling You Kristen Barrett 1999
Living Out Loud Lisa Francato 1998
Seven Days Rebecca Rhodes 1998
Buddy Faro Tara Davies 1998
Bella Mafia Rosa Luciano 1997
The Advocate's Devil Emma 1997
Michael Hayes Jessica Hartman 1997
Ally McBeal Sandy Hingle 1997
Her Costly Affair Tess Weston 1996
Dark Skies Marnie Lane 1996
Unforgivable Tammy 1996
Strange Luck Jensen 1995
Breaking Free Lindsay Kurtz 1995
No Greater Love Alexis Winfield 1995
Sliders Devin 1995
Deadly Invasion: The Killer Bee Nightmare Tracy Ingram 1995
ER ER Nurse Kathy 1994
When the Bough Breaks Teenage Girl 1994
Lies of the Heart: The Story of Laurie Kellogg Alicia 1994
Rave, Dancing to a Different Beat Lorri 1994
Love, Honor & Obey: The Last Mafia Marriage Adult Gigi 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Varis Sul 1993
Great Scott! Margie 1992
Silk Stalkings Stacy 1991
Blossom Tracy 1990
Growing Pains Gail 1985

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙