Grazia Narciso

Actor
28

Birth Name

Maria Grazia Vuolo

Born

Saturday, 21 April 1894

Died

Sunday, 10 December 1967

Actress Filmography

Kraft Suspense Theatre Mama Coletti 1963
Checkmate Italian Woman 1960
Peter Gunn Mama Rosa 1958
Goodyear Theatre Italian Woman 1957
Wagon Train Mama Caserti 1957
Dragstrip Girl Mama 1957
Crossroads Mrs. Salvatori 1955
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Mrs. Santini 1955
The Millionaire Amy Martinez 1955
The Bob Cummings Show Rosa 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kraft Suspense Theatre Mama Coletti 1963
Checkmate Italian Woman 1960
Peter Gunn Mama Rosa 1958
Goodyear Theatre Italian Woman 1957
Wagon Train Mama Caserti 1957
Dragstrip Girl Mama 1957
Crossroads Mrs. Salvatori 1955
Alfred Hitchcock Presents Mrs. Santini 1955
The Millionaire Amy Martinez 1955
The Bob Cummings Show Rosa 1955
Producers' Showcase 1954
Shield For Murder Italian Restaurant Proprietress 1954
Adventures of the Falcon Rosa 1954
The Joe Palooka Story Mrs. Mazzioli 1954
The Adventures of Kit Carson Beneca 1951
Up Front Signora Carvadossi 1951
September Affair Bianca 1950
Between Midnight and Dawn Mrs. Romano 1950
Cameo Theatre 1950
Black Hand Mrs. Danetta 1950
Borderline Porfirio's Wife 1950
Music Man Mrs. Russo 1948
The Time Of Your Life Nick's Mother 1948
Madonna of the Desert Mama Baravelli 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙