Kasper Michaels

Actor
47

Birth Name

Michael Kasperski

Born

Friday, 09 June 1967

Actor Filmography

Ploey Skua & Sterna 2018
Mysteries of the Abandoned Narrator, Narrator (voice) 2017
Humanity from Space Himself - Narrator 2015
Half of a Yellow Sun Plump Charles 2013
Reaper Customer #2 2007
Hot Wheels: AcceleRacers - Ignition GIG (voice) 2005
The Collector Health Inspector 2004
The L Word Photographer 2004
Dead Like Me Bus Driver 2003
John Doe Ted Crosby 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ploey Skua & Sterna 2018
Mysteries of the Abandoned Narrator, Narrator (voice) 2017
Humanity from Space Himself - Narrator 2015
Half of a Yellow Sun Plump Charles 2013
Reaper Customer #2 2007
Hot Wheels: AcceleRacers - Ignition GIG (voice) 2005
The Collector Health Inspector 2004
The L Word Photographer 2004
Dead Like Me Bus Driver 2003
John Doe Ted Crosby 2002
Smallville Policeman #1 2001
The Whole Shebang Mailman 2001
Special Delivery Sleeve Operator (as Kaspar Michaels) 2000
The Fearing Mind 2000
My 5 Wives Merchant 2000
So Weird Tourist Dad 1999
In the Doghouse Station Manager 1998
The Net Dr. Venkman 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Business Man, Litter Man, Reporter #2 1997
Breaker High Lord Liam 1997
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show Neal the Deal 1997
Dead Man's Gun Mr. Mims 1997
Breaking The Surface: The Greg Louganis Story Reporter '76 1997
Contagious Ranger 1997
The Angel of Pennsylvania Avenue Detective Sharp 1996
Strange Luck Aide, Attendant 1995
The Outer Limits Bartender 1995
The X-Files Young Agent 1993
Highlander Partner 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙