Lily Mariye

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Lily Mariye is an American television director, filmmaker and actress.

Lily Mariye is an American television director, filmmaker and actress.

Birth Name

Lily Hamamura

Born

Tuesday, 25 September 1956

Actress Filmography

One Mississippi Doctor 2015
Murder in the First Beth Crotty 2014
Teen Wolf Satomi Ito 2011
Shameless Malaya 2011
Extraordinary Measures Dr. Waldman 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Ashley Hong, Shirley Hidoko 2009
American Pie Presents: Band Camp Dr. Susan Choi 2005
Criminal Minds Dr. Lee 2005
Judging Amy Dr. Clara Kim 1999
Mighty Joe Young Ticket Clerk 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

One Mississippi Doctor 2015
Murder in the First Beth Crotty 2014
Teen Wolf Satomi Ito 2011
Shameless Malaya 2011
Extraordinary Measures Dr. Waldman 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Ashley Hong, Shirley Hidoko 2009
American Pie Presents: Band Camp Dr. Susan Choi 2005
Criminal Minds Dr. Lee 2005
Judging Amy Dr. Clara Kim 1999
Mighty Joe Young Ticket Clerk 1998
Ally McBeal Dr. Franklin 1997
Signs and Wonders Agent Sung 1995
ER Nurse Lily Jarvik, Lily Jarvik 1994
Chicago Hope Kayoko Miyamoto 1994
The New Age Sue 1994
The Shadow Mrs. Tam 1994
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Ops Officer 1993
Exclusive Doctor 1992
Bob Sishu 1992
Melrose Place Dr. Fisher 1992
The Doctor O.R. Nurse 1991
Ted & Venus Rose 1991
Switch Nurse 1991
Murphy Brown Secretary #6 1988
China Beach Servant 1988
Jake and the Fatman Mrs. DeLuca 1987
Right to Die 1987
Who's the Boss? Nurse 1984
St. Elsewhere Nurse Sherry Long 1982
Remington Steele Teller #1 1982
Family Ties Eleanor 1982
The Best Little Whorehouse In Texas Chicken Ranch Girl 1982
Fame Dr. Chen 1982
Knots Landing Nurse 1979
Lou Grant Judy 1977
The Magical World of Disney Commentator, Teacher #3 1954

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙