Lisa Kreuzer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Lisa Kreuzer is a German television and film actress with credits for appearances in over 120 films and television series.

Lisa Kreuzer is a German television and film actress with credits for appearances in over 120 films and television series.

Birth Name

Elisabeth Kreuzer

Born

Sunday, 02 December 1945

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙