Lolo Jones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Lori Susan Jones

Born

Thursday, 05 August 1982

Actress Filmography

The Weight of Gold Self 2020
Iron Sharpens Iron Self 2020
Celebrity Big Brother Self - Contestant 2018
The Challenge: Champs vs. Stars Self 2017
Navy Seals vs. Zombies Margaret 2015
Left Behind Airport Gate Attendant / Lori 2014
Nine for IX Self 2013
Home & Family Self - Olympic Hurdler & Snowballer 2012
Katie Self 2012
Lolo Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Weight of Gold Self 2020
Iron Sharpens Iron Self 2020
Celebrity Big Brother Self - Contestant 2018
The Challenge: Champs vs. Stars Self 2017
Navy Seals vs. Zombies Margaret 2015
Left Behind Airport Gate Attendant / Lori 2014
Nine for IX Self 2013
Home & Family Self - Olympic Hurdler & Snowballer 2012
Katie Self 2012
Lolo Self 2012
CBS This Morning Self - Guest 2012
SEC Storied Self 2011
Dancing with the Stars Self - Contestant 2005
The Biggest Loser Herself 2004
Whose Line Is It Anyway? Self - Guest 2013
The Challenge Herself - Host 1998
Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel Self - Olympic Hurdler (segment "Redemption"), Self - Bobsledder (segment "Being Lolo Jones") 1995
Inside Edition Self - Dancing with the Stars 1988
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙