Peter Onorati

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 69
Peter Onorati is an American actor.

Peter Onorati is an American actor.

Birth Name

Peter Daniel Onoratti

Born

Saturday, 16 May 1953

Links

Actor Filmography

The Last Champion Frank Stevens 2020
Twisted Twin Detective Moreno 2020
Homecoming: Special Edition Director's Cut Repairman Pete 2019
Station 19 Snuffy Souza 2018
S.W.A.T. Jeff Mumford 2017
This Is Us Stanley Pearson 2016
Batman vs. Robin Draco 2015
Battle Creek Julio 2015
West End Uncle John 2014
Homecoming Repairman Pete 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Champion Frank Stevens 2020
Twisted Twin Detective Moreno 2020
Homecoming: Special Edition Director's Cut Repairman Pete 2019
Station 19 Snuffy Souza 2018
S.W.A.T. Jeff Mumford 2017
This Is Us Stanley Pearson 2016
Batman vs. Robin Draco 2015
Battle Creek Julio 2015
West End Uncle John 2014
Homecoming Repairman Pete 2014
How to Get Away with Murder Leo Lombardo 2014
#Stuck Holly's Dad 2014
Murder in the First Jimmy Salter 2014
Mom Wayne 2013
Elementary Gio Bianchi 2012
The Exes Frank 2011
2 Broke Girls Nicky 2011
Coming & Going Mr. D 2011
Harry's Law Arthur Trassino 2011
Blue Bloods Vince D'Amato 2010
Circle Chief 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Robert Colburn 2010
The Glades Craig 2010
The House That Jack Built Jack Flice 'Grandpa Jack' 2009
Castle Sal Malavolta 2009
Actors Reporter Interviews Himself 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Batman: The Brave and the Bold Joe Chill 2008
The Mentalist Oliver Westhoff 2008
Sons of Anarchy Leo Pirelli 2008
In Plain Sight Ike Dennis 2008
The Prince and the Pauper: The Movie Stunt Coordinator 2007
Chuck Wally Roberts 2007
The Big Bang Theory Angelo 2007
El Cortez Carlo Russo 2006
Price To Pay Mr. Martin 2006
Inside Out Rocco 2006
All In T.D. 2006
Jesus, Mary and Joey Jamie 2006
Ghost Whisperer Anthony Masters 2005
Everybody Hates Chris Janitor, Coach Brantley / Janitor, Coach Brantley 2005
Blood Deep Repairman 2005
Eyes Joe Carlisle 2005
Numb3rs Alfred McGurn 2005
Desperate Housewives Warren Schilling 2004
Boston Legal A.D.A. Stewart Betts 2004
CSI: NY Angelo Venetti Sr. 2004
Pedestrian 2004
Man in the Mirror: The Michael Jackson Story Ziggy 2004
Justice League Unlimited B'wana Beast / Mike Maxwell / Red Tornado, Warhawk / Rex Stewart / Robber, Warhawk / Rex Stewart 2004
The Last Ride Burt Walling 2004
Cold Case Ray Bianchi '09 2003
NCIS Chief of the Boat 2003
Las Vegas Andy Lamar 2003
Teen Titans Robotman 2003
American Dreams Dom 2002
Monk Archie Modine 2002
24 Agent Remick 2001
Ordinary Sinner Mike 2001
Crossing Jordan Detective Benza 2001
Leap Years Russ Adler 2001
Dancing in September Mel 2001
The Zeta Project Blake 2001
Sheena Tyler 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Det. Luke Kimball, Det. Paul Kimball 2000
FreakyLinks Captain Kendall 2000
The Fugitive Walter Dinwiddie 2000
The Huntress Detective Hodes 2000
Lured Innocence Maxwell Strong (as Peter Onerati) 2000
Just Looking Phil De Lorenzo 1999
The Art Of Murder Willie Kassel 1999
Family Law Richard Sullivan 1999
Batman Beyond Rex Stewart / Warhawk, Ozzie 1999
Providence Mike O'Brien 1999
The Wild Thornberrys Pava 1998
Sex and the City The Wrestling Coach 1998
True Friends Alphonse 1998
Shelter Demetrie Kostantinos 1998
Fallen Arches Charlie 1998
Tycus Jake 1998
RocketMan Gary Hackman 1997
Michael Hayes Priest 1997
Temporarily Yours Carson 1997
The Pretender Roland Pritchard 1996
Dead Ahead Frank Cacey 1996
Nash Bridges Edward C. Rand 1996
Donor Unknown Nick Stillman 1995
JAG Brett Orman 1995
Murder One A.D.A. Scotto 1995
Not Like Us Sam Clark 1995
The Outer Limits Frank Martin (archive footage), Frank Martin 1995
Touched by an Angel Martin Ashburn 1994
ER Officer Nick Napolitano 1994
Under Suspicion Det. Frank Fusco 1994
Camp Nowhere Karl Dell 1994
Joe's Life Joe Gennaro 1993
NYPD Blue Joey Salvo 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger Sergeant Vincent Rosetti 1993
Good Advice Joey 1993
Vicki! Himself - Guest 1992
Civil Wars Charlie Howell 1991
Cop Rock Det. Vincent LaRusso 1990
Postcards From The Edge Cameraman 1990
Goodfellas Florida Bookie 1990
Fire Birds Rice 1990
Mortal Sins Diduch 1989
Tales from the Crypt Carl Schlag 1989
Quantum Leap Rick 1989
Scrooged (unconfirmed) 1988
Firehouse Ron J. Sleek 1987
Kate & Allie Lou Carello 1984

Producer Filmography

El Cortez 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙