Renne Jarrett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Veronica Jarrett

Born

Monday, 28 January 1946

Actress Filmography

Finder of Lost Loves Janet Warren 1984
Hotel Liz Maguire 1982
The Ghosts of Buxley Hall Emily Wakefield 1980
When Hell Was in Session Nancy Tschudy 1979
Archie Bunker's Place Kathy Wakefield, Kathy Ellis 1979
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo Debbie Hastings 1979
B.J. and the Bear Debbie Hastings 1978
Quincy M.E. Janet Martin 1976
The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe Ada 1976
Most Wanted Kathy Franklin 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Finder of Lost Loves Janet Warren 1984
Hotel Liz Maguire 1982
The Ghosts of Buxley Hall Emily Wakefield 1980
When Hell Was in Session Nancy Tschudy 1979
Archie Bunker's Place Kathy Wakefield, Kathy Ellis 1979
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo Debbie Hastings 1979
B.J. and the Bear Debbie Hastings 1978
Quincy M.E. Janet Martin 1976
The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe Ada 1976
Most Wanted Kathy Franklin 1976
Bert D'Angelo/Superstar Graine Flannagan 1976
City of Angels Sarah 1976
The First 36 Hours of Dr. Durant Dr. Lynn Peterson 1975
Ellery Queen Penny Carroll 1975
Petrocelli Lois Phillips 1974
The Cat Creature Sherry Hastings 1973
Barnaby Jones Claire Boyer, Allison Clark, Gail, Peggy Landry 1973
The ABC Afternoon Playbreak Alice Laughton 1972
The Streets of San Francisco Kathy Hollander 1972
In Search of America Kathy 1971
Nancy Nancy Smith Hudson, Nancy Smith / Nancy Smith Hudson 1970
Love, American Style Jennifer (segment "Love and the Secret Spouse") 1969
Medical Center Vicki Kaufman 1969
Then Came Bronson Sibyl 1969
Mod Squad Elizabeth Metcalf 1968
The High Chaparral Martha Simmons 1967
The Patty Duke Show Girl in audience 1963
Startime Judy 1959
The Magical World of Disney Emily Wakefield 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙