Abby Trott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Abby Lee Trott

Born

Thursday, 08 May 1986

Actress Filmography

The Orbital Children Nasa Houston 2022
Super Crooks Kasey, Kasey / Young Kasey 2021
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Sustainable War Additional Cast 2021
The Witcher: Nightmare of the Wolf Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2021
The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light Veronica 2021
iCarly GPS 2021
The Way of the Househusband (voice) 2021
Shaman King Yoh Asakura 2021
Animaniacs Dr. Sattler 2020
Demon Slayer: Mugen Train Nezuko Kamado 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Orbital Children Nasa Houston 2022
Super Crooks Kasey, Kasey / Young Kasey 2021
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Sustainable War Additional Cast 2021
The Witcher: Nightmare of the Wolf Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2021
The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light Veronica 2021
iCarly GPS 2021
The Way of the Househusband (voice) 2021
Shaman King Yoh Asakura 2021
Animaniacs Dr. Sattler 2020
Demon Slayer: Mugen Train Nezuko Kamado 2020
Japan Sinks: 2020 Additional voices, Nanami 2020
The Misfit of Demon King Academy Eleonore Bianca 2020
Ju-on: Origins Kiyomi Kawai 2020
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 Bank PA, Nurse, Woman 2020
Carmen Sandiego: To Steal or Not to Steal Ivy (voice) / Ivy 2020
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Kanae Yukino, Girl A 2020
The Valhalla Murders Additional Voices, Disa 2019
The Casagrandes Becky, Becky (voice), Becky / Student, Becky (voice) / Becky (voice) 2019
NiNoKuni Kotona Takashina / Princess Astrid 2019
Sherlock Holmes and the Great Escape Little Rabbit 2019
Rilakkuma and Kaoru Ghost Girl (voice) 2019
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba Nezuko Kamado (voice), Chuntaro (voice), Nezuko Kamado 2019
Carmen Sandiego Ivy, Ivy / Cashier, Ivy / Model 3, Ivy / Train Voice 2019
1983 Karolina Lis 2018
Treehouse Detectives Millie, Millie / Beatrice, Millie / Baby Condor, Millie / Bat, Millie / Beatrice / Bat, Millie / Bees, Millie / Lizard / Beatrice 2018
Aggretsuko Inui, Additional Voices 2018
Persona 5: The Animation Tae Takemi 2018
Shopkins Wild Donatina 2018
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Kirara 2017
Fate/Grand Order: First Order Fou (voice) 2016
Shopkins: Chef Club (voice) 2016
Mob Psycho 100 Ichi Mezato 2016
Tales of Zestiria the X Additional Voices, Velvet's Brother 2016
Transformers: Combiner Wars Windblade 2016
Prelude to Transformers: Combiner Wars Windblade 2016
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress Yukina 2016
Bungou Stray Dogs Kirako Haruno (voice), Huckleberry Finn (voice), Kirako Haruno 2016
Twin Star Exorcists Cordelia Kasukami, Moro 2016
Bunnicula Veronica Rabbit 2016
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans Julieta Juris 2015
The Asterisk War Pham Thi Tram 2015
One Punch Man Boy, Surfer Girl 2015
Shimmer and Shine Sarah 2015
Rokka no Yuusha Nachetanya 2015
Blaze and the Monster Machines Shark Flowers / Biggest Shark Flower 2014
The Seven Deadly Sins Veronica Liones, Veronica, Veronica / Puora 2014
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken Serendine (voice) 2014
Hunter X Hunter: Phantom Rouge Machi 2013
Sword Art Online Lipia 2012
Lego Friends Emma 2012
Kuroko's Basketball Riko 2012
Hunter x Hunter Machi, Machi / Eliza, List, Eliza, Female Receptionist, Greed Island Auctioneer (MC), Machi / Greed Island Auctioneer (MC) 2011
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Tetsudo 'Poppo' Hisakawa (Child) 2011
Naruto: Shippûden Fuyo, Indra 2007
Millennium Actress Chiyoko Fujiwara (teen) 2001
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth Hikari Horaki (2019 re-dub) 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion Hikari Horaki (2019 re-dub) 14 episodes, 1995-1996 1995
Neon Genesis Evangelion Hikari Horaki (2019 re-dub) (voice) 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙