Boris Sagal

Director · Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 39
Boris Sagal was a Russian-American television and film director.

Boris Sagal was a Russian-American television and film director.

Birth Name

Bernard Louis Sagal

Born

Thursday, 18 October 1923

Died

Friday, 22 May 1981

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙