Brienne Olvera

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Raul Brian Olvera

Born

Thursday, 23 May 1991

Actor Filmography

Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy Additional Voices 2021
Plunderer Additional Voices 2020
Asteroid in Love Additional Voices 2020
No Guns Life Lackey 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Walla: Priests and Soldiers 2019
Cop Craft Additional Voices 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Male Retainer 3C 2019
BEM Additional Voices 2019
Maou-sama, Retry! Additional Voices 2019
Philosopher's Grandson Additional Voices 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy Additional Voices 2021
Plunderer Additional Voices 2020
Asteroid in Love Additional Voices 2020
No Guns Life Lackey 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Walla: Priests and Soldiers 2019
Cop Craft Additional Voices 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Male Retainer 3C 2019
BEM Additional Voices 2019
Maou-sama, Retry! Additional Voices 2019
Philosopher's Grandson Additional Voices 2019
Midnight Occult Civil Servants Additional Voices, Yamaoka / Additional Voices 2019
RobiHachi Additional Voices 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Additional Voices, Todoroki / Additional Voices, Todoroki 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Additional Voices, Male Punk 5A 2019
Dragon Ball Super: Broly Additional Voices 2018
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight Soldier 2A / Soldier 2F / Soldier 2I 2018
SSSS.Gridman Additional Voices, Arii 2018
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices 2018
Chio's School Road Additional Voices 2018
Hanebado: The Badminton Play of Ayano Hanesaki! Tennis Captain 2018
Golden Kamuy Additional Voices 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Additional Voices 2018
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits Additional Voices 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Additional Voices 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Additional Voices, Kim 2018
Junji Itô: Korekushon Additional Voices, Numata's Brother-In-Law / Additional Voices, Yasumin / Boy 2018
The Ancient Magus' Bride Additional Voices 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
A Centaur's Life Additional Voices 2017
18If Saeki 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Additional Voices 2017
Knight's & Magic Additional Voices 2017
Girl Beats Boys Additional Voices 2017
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor Additional Voices 2017
Alice & Zouroku Additional Voices 2017
Tsugumomo Additional Voices 2017
Hand Shakers Additional Voices 2017
Fuuka Additional Voices 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Yuri!!! On Ice Yuto 2016
Trickster Additional Voices 2016
Izetta: The Last Witch Additional Voices 2016
One Piece Film: Gold Kent Beef Jr. 2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen Additional Voices 2016
91 Days Additional Voices 2016
Servamp Sakuya Watanuki 2016
New Game! Additional Voices 2016
Orange Additional Voices 2016
And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? Additional Voices 2016
Endride Additional Voices 2016
Dagashi kashi Motoki 2016
Final Fantasy VII: Machinabridged Cid 2015
One Piece: Episode of Sabo - Bond of Three Brothers, a Miraculous Reunion and an Inherited Will Additional Voices 2015
Sky Wizards Academy Additional Voices 2015
Overlord Additional Voices, Arche's Father 2015
Dragon Ball Super Gryll (voice), Shosa (voice) 2015
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace Additional Voices 2015
Ninja Slayer Additional Voices 2015
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Additional Voices 2014
The Heroic Legend of Arslan Additional Voices 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Additional Voices 2015
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Taketsuru, Additional Voices 2015
Tokyo ESP Additional Voices, (voice) 2014
Mythwits Self - Panelist, Self - CoHost, Self - Host 2014
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus Additional Voices, (voice) 2011
Hellsing Ultimate Abridged Rocket Nazi 2010
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Magical Index Additional Voices 2008
Dragon Ball Z Abridged Old Man McGraw, Tard 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙