Jane Krakowski

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 76
Jane Krakowski is an American actress and singer. She is best known for the roles of Cousin Vicki in National Lampoon's Vacation, and Jenna Maroney in the NBC comedy series 30 Rock, for which she received four Primetime Emmy Award nominations for Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series. Other notable television credits include Elaine Vassal...read more

Jane Krakowski is an American actress and singer. She is best known for the roles of Cousin Vicki in National Lampoon's Vacation, and Jenna Maroney in the NBC comedy series 30 Rock, for which she received four Primetime Emmy Award nominations for Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series. Other notable television credits include Elaine Vassal on Ally McBeal and Jacqueline White in the Netflix comedy series Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt.

Birth Name

Jane Krajkowski

Born

Friday, 11 October 1968

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 6 of 6 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙