Jessica Lundy

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Jessica R. Lundy is an American actress best known for her television roles, especially as Joel Fleishman's fiancée/ex-fiancée Elaine Shulman on the series Northern Exposure.

Jessica R. Lundy is an American actress best known for her television roles, especially as Joel Fleishman's fiancée/ex-fiancée Elaine Shulman on the series Northern Exposure.

Birth Name

Jessica Ruth Lundy

Born

Sunday, 20 March 1966

Actress Filmography

The Inspectors Amanda Wainwright 2015
Hello Ladies Margot 2013
Save Me Victoria 2013
Marvin Marvin Victoria 2012
Major Crimes Aubrey Dietz 2012
The Peter Austin Noto Show Self 2012
Of Two Minds Madeline 2012
Men of a Certain Age Brenda Blye 2009
Castle Myrna Ramsey 2009
90210 Sandra Mathison 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Inspectors Amanda Wainwright 2015
Hello Ladies Margot 2013
Save Me Victoria 2013
Marvin Marvin Victoria 2012
Major Crimes Aubrey Dietz 2012
The Peter Austin Noto Show Self 2012
Of Two Minds Madeline 2012
Men of a Certain Age Brenda Blye 2009
Castle Myrna Ramsey 2009
90210 Sandra Mathison 2008
3 Days Gone Det. Kelsey 2008
Pushing Daisies Hillary Hundin 2007
Saving Grace Belle Grady 2007
A Merry Little Christmas Noelle 2006
The Game Penny 2006
'Til Death Barbara 2006
Criminal Minds Alison Sparks 2005
Numb3rs Carolyn White 2005
Medium Sandra O'Bannon / Lisa Wolfe 2005
Century City Bertha Wood 2004
Two and a Half Men Allie 2003
1-800-Missing Susan Bordner La Belle 2003
Lost at Home Julie Barton 2003
Boomtown Vivian Colson 2002
Without a Trace Dr. Covington 2002
What I Like About You Marcy 2002
Monk Rachel Sweeney 2002
Some of My Best Friends Meryl Doogan 2001
Wasteland Felicia 1999
Snoops Abby 1999
Just A Little Harmless Sex Terrianne 1999
It's Like, You Know... Dawn 1999
October 22 Liz 1998
Cupid Kate 1998
Denial Bonnie 1998
RocketMan Julie Ford 1997
Dharma & Greg Patty 1997
The Stupids Joan Stupid 1996
The Outer Limits Theresa McPhee 1995
Hope & Gloria Gloria Utz 1995
Party of Five Nina DiMayo 1994
I Love Trouble Flight Attendant #1 1994
The Second Half Denise Palmaro 1993
TriBeCa Nina 1993
Single White Female Talkative Applicant 1992
Dinosaurs Mindy, Sitcom Wife, Caroline Foxworth, Vendor 1991
Baby Talk Susan Davis 1991
Over My Dead Body Nikki Page 1990
The Fanelli Boys Lauren Shaw 1990
Northern Exposure Elaine Shulman 1990
Dream On Stephanie 1990
Madhouse Bernice 1990
Doogie Howser, M.D. Sheila Davidson 1989
Seinfeld Hostess, Naomi 1989
B.L. Stryker Michelle 1989
Vampire's Kiss Sharon 1988
Caddyshack II Kate Hartounian 1988
Bright Lights, Big City Theresa 1988
The Golden Girls Janet 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙