Jordan Dash Cruz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Jordan Andre Cruz

Born

Monday, 18 June 1990

Actor Filmography

Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games Is Tough for Mobs Leon 2022
Sing a Bit of Harmony Toma 2021
Takt Op. Destiny Additional Voices 2021
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission Additional Voices 2021
Kageki Shojo!! Kabuki Actor 2021
Shadows House Shaun / John, Shaun, John 2021
Horimiya Ichiro Watabe 2021
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Additional Voices, Ghoulzam / Additional Voices 2020
Ikebukuro West Gate Park Additional Voices, Z2 / Additional Voices 2020
Munou na Nana Moguo Ijima 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games Is Tough for Mobs Leon 2022
Sing a Bit of Harmony Toma 2021
Takt Op. Destiny Additional Voices 2021
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission Additional Voices 2021
Kageki Shojo!! Kabuki Actor 2021
Shadows House Shaun / John, Shaun, John 2021
Horimiya Ichiro Watabe 2021
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Additional Voices, Ghoulzam / Additional Voices 2020
Ikebukuro West Gate Park Additional Voices, Z2 / Additional Voices 2020
Munou na Nana Moguo Ijima 2020
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Additional Voices 2020
Dekadansu Additional Voices 2020
The Millionaire Detective: Balance - Unlimited Ryo Hoshino 2020
Appare-Ranman! Additional Voices 2020
Listeners Additional Voices 2020
Smile at the Runway Male TV Host 5A / Walla: Students / Walla: TV Audience 2020
Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Additional Voices, Nene's Crush 01A / Additional Voices 2020
Oshi ga Budôkan ittekuretara shinu Additional Voices 2020
Bofuri: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, So I'll Max Out My Defense Additional Voices 2020
Plunderer Additional Voices 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Additional Voices 2020
Darwin's Game Male Eighth Clan Member 5A 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Additional Voices 2019
Stars Align Male Soccer Student 2B / Male Sport Student 2A / Male Sport Student 2C, Male Soccer Student 4B, Male Spectator 12D 2019
Africa no Salaryman Additional Voices 2019
Tokunana Additional Voices, Male Shopper 5B, Male Terrorist 6J / Male Youth 6A 2019
Afterschool Dice Club Shouta Tanoue 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Additional Voices 2019
A Certain Scientific Accelerator Additional Voices 2019
Cop Craft Additional Voices 2019
Hensuki: Are you willing to fall in love with a pervert, as long as she's a cutie? Shoma 2019
BEM Additional Voices, Starch 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Male Sumo 4C / Morishige, Morishige 2019
Naka no Hito Genome Additional Voices 2019
Human Lost Additional Voices 2019
Dr. Stone Walla 2019
Maou-sama, Retry! Additional Voices 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Additional Voices 2019
Philosopher's Grandson Lawrence 2019
Fairy gone Additional Voices, Boy 13A / Male Commanding Officer 13A, Male Bartender 16A / Male Guard 16A / Male Islander 16A, Male Soldier 14B / Male Soldier 14H / Male Soldier 14J 2019
RobiHachi Additional Voices 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Male Black Coat 05A 2019
Kono Oto Tomare! Additional Voices 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Additional Voices, Hirao / Additional Voices, Teramoto / Additional Voices 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Additional Voices 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Additional Voices 2019
Hangyakusei Million Arthur Additional Voices 2018
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight Additional Voices 2018
SSSS.Gridman Additional Voices, Takato 2018
Radiant Additional Voices, Inquisitor B 2018
Hinomaru Sumo Hashi 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Tamura 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
Chio's School Road Additional Voices 2018
Angels of Death Additional Voices 2018
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Additional Voices 2018
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory Additional Voices 2018
Golden Kamuy Additional Voices, Komiya 2018
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Dusty Attenborough 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Additional Voices 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Additional Voices, Dokoson 2018
Junji Itô: Korekushon Additional Voices, Kitagawa 2018
Anime-Gataris Kouki Nakano, Aurora 2017
Juuni Taisen Additional Voices 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices, Ruben, Ruben Chagar 2017
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic Additional Voices 2017
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
One Piece: Episode of Sabo - Bond of Three Brothers, a Miraculous Reunion and an Inherited Will Additional Voices 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Additional Voices 2015
Overlord Nimble 2015
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Additional Voices, Security Guard 2009
A Certain Magical Index Additional Voices 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙