Miki Itô

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Miki Itō is a Japanese voice actress and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency.

Miki Itō is a Japanese voice actress and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency.

Birth Name

Miki Hirano

Born

Sunday, 21 October 1962

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Laws of the Universe: The Age of Elohim Queen of Vega 2021
Higurashi: When They Cry - SOTSU Miyo Takano 2021
Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Fumiya's mother 2021
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Miyo Takano 2020
Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel - III. Spring Song Taiga Fujimura (voice) / Taiga Fujimura 2020
Fate/Grand Order - Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia Jaguarman 2016
Fate/stay night [Heaven's Feel] II. lost butterfly Taiga Fujimura (voice) / Taiga Fujimura 2019
Laws of the Universe Part 1 Inkar (voice) 2018
Natsume's Book of Friends The Movie: Tied to the Temporal World Touko Fujiwara (voice) 2018
Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel - I. Presage Flower Taiga Fujimura (voice) / Taiga Fujimura 2017
Dragon Ball Super Android No.18 (voice), Android No.18, Android 18 (voice), Android 18, Android No. 18 (voice), Android No.18 (voice) / Android No.18 2015
Charlotte Funeral Home Woman 2015
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection "F" Jinzôningen18-gô 2015
Death Parade Chiyuki's mother / Storybook narrator, Chiyuki's Mother 2015
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Taiga Fujimura, Fujimura Taiga 2014
Wake Up, Girls! 7 Nin No Idol the Movie (voice) / Airi's mom (voice) 2014
Hamatora Shouko Itou 2014
Noragami Hiyori's Mom 2014
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time Yokoi's Mother 2014
Sword Art Online Extra Edition Counceling Teacher 2013
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods No.18 / Android 18 (voice) 2013
The Mystical Laws (voice) / School Teacher (voice) 2012
Doraemon: Nobita and the Island of Miracles ~Animal Adventure~ Nobita's Grandmother 2012
Black Rock Shooter Saya's Mother 2012
Persona 4: The Animation Eri Minami 2011
When They Cry: Kira Miyo Takano 2011
Shiki Nao Yasumori 2010
Time of Eve Rina (voice) / Rina 2010
Gekijouban Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works Taiga Fujimura 2010
Dragon Ball Z Kai Android No.18, Android 18, Android No. 18 2009
When They Cry: Rei Miyo Takano 2009
Dragon Ball: Hey! Son Goku and Friends Return!! No.18 (voice) / No.18 2008
The Garden of Sinners: Paradox Spiral Kaede Enjou / Tomoe's mother (voice) / Tomoe's mother 2008
Natsume's Book of Friends Toko Fujiwara 2008
Sekirei Takami Sahashi 2008
Myself; Yourself Aoi no Haha 2007
Baccano! Natalie Beriam 2007
When They Cry: Kai Miyo Takano 2007
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Miyo Takano (voice) 2007
Air Gear Ryo Mimasaka 2006
Gintama Kada (voice) 2006
Guardian Ninja Mamoru! Sakurako Kagemori 2006
Fate/stay night Taiga Fujimura 2006
Ah! My Goddess Lind 2005
Maria Watches Over Us Sachiko Ogasawara, Rei Hasekura, Seito 2004
Aquarian Age Saga II: Don't Forget Me... Lemon 2003
The Golden Laws (voice) 2003
Kino's Journey Sakura's Mother 2003
She, the Ultimate Weapon Fuyumi 2002
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Dr. Barbara 2001
Love Ghost (as Miki Itou) 2001
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Sealed Card Sonomi Daidouji 2000
Angel Links Anne 1999
Doraemon: Nobita Drifts in the Universe Lian's Mother 1999
Pet Shop of Horrors Louise Tessen 1999
Tatchi: Are kara kimi wa... Miss Lonely Yesterday Suzuko (voice) / Suzuko 1998
Serial Experiments Lain Little Girl (Adult Voice) (voice) 1998
Cardcaptor Sakura Sonomi Daidouji 1998
Trigun Marilyn 1998
Battle Athletes Victory Jessie Gartland 1997
Hermes: Winds of Love Aphrodite / Aphrodite (voice) 1997
Pokémon Emily (voice), Miyabi (voice), Mother (voice) 1997
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy Manba 1997
Magical Project S Kotoe 1996
Dragon Ball GT Cyborg #18 (voice), Android 18 / Cyborg #18 (voice), Reta / Cyborg #18 (voice), Android No.18 / Cyborg #18 (voice) 1996
Princess Minerva Princess Minerva 1995
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly Android 18 (voice) / Android 18 1994
Butt Attack Punisher Girl Gautaman Saori Minami (voice) / Saori Minami 1994
Battle Angel Gally (voice) / Gally / Alita 1993
Ghost Sweeper Mikami Aiko 1993
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks Android No.18 1993
Tokyo Babylon Hokuto 1992
Doraemon: Nobita and the Kingdom of Clouds Palupalu 1992
Sailor Moon Alice Itsuki, Daimon Ubara (voice), Princess Dia (voice), Youma Thetis (voice) 1992
Judge Nanase (voice) / Nanase 1991
Burn Up! Reimi 1991
City Hunter: Bay City Wars Miki (voice) 1990
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy Miki (voice) / Miki 1990
Project A-Ko 4: Final Eiko Magami (A-ko) / Eiko Magami (voice) 1989
The Jungle Book: The Adventures of Mowgli Kichi (1989) 1989
City Hunter: .357 Magnum Miki (voice) 1989
Dragon Ball Z Android 18, Android No.18 (voice) 1989
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody Eiko Magami (A-ko) / Eiko Magami (voice) 1988
Spirit Warrior Ashura 1988
Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group Eiko Magami (A-ko) (voice) / Eiko Magami (A-ko) 1987
Bubblegum Crisis Irene 1987
Project A-Ko A-Ko / Eiko 'A-Ko' Magami 1986
The Mighty Orbots Ôno 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙