Patric Carroll

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Patrick D. Carroll

Born

Sunday, 20 July 1975

Actor Filmography

Tokunana Husband, Shikisai's Husband 2019
Dr. Stone Jasper 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Strongman 8A (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Fairy gone Male Soldier 13B (voice) 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Additional Voices 2019
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices, Gabiru's Subordinates 2018
Steins;Gate 0 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: The New Thesis - Encounter Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Soichiro, Durandal 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tokunana Husband, Shikisai's Husband 2019
Dr. Stone Jasper 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Strongman 8A (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Fairy gone Male Soldier 13B (voice) 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Additional Voices 2019
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices, Gabiru's Subordinates 2018
Steins;Gate 0 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: The New Thesis - Encounter Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Soichiro, Durandal 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Anime-Gataris Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Knight's & Magic Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Seven Mortal Sins Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Alice & Zouroku Joe (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Assassination Classroom: 365 Days Additional Voices 2016
One Piece Film: Gold Additional Voices (voice) 2016
One Piece: Heart of Gold Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Taboo-Tattoo Additional Voices (voice) 2016
My Hero Academia Additional Voices, Jurota Shishida 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Gale, Additional Voices 2016
Overlord Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Arslan Senki Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Yona of the Dawn Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Laughing Under the Clouds Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Additional Voices (voice), Additional Voices (voice) (as Patrick Carroll) 2014
Dragonar Academy Additional Voices (voice) 2014
D-Frag! Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Space Dandy Additional Voices 2014
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Date a Live Additional Voices 2013
A Certain Magical Index: The Movie - The Miracle of Endymion Additional Voices 2013
One Piece Film: Z Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix Additional Voices 2012
Guilty Crown Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Fairy Tail Additional Voices, Additional Cast 2009
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Additional Voices 2009
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Sergeant (voice) (as Patrick Carroll) 2009
Motel, Glimpse Stuze 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙