Robert Clarke

Actor
52

Birth Name

Robert Patrick Clarke

Born

Wednesday, 06 May 1970

Actor Filmography

In the Dark Front Desk Clerk 2019
Polar Old Priest at Funeral 2019
Frankie Drake Mysteries Crosby 2017
Anne with an E Oculist 2017
Killjoys Sr. Techie 2015
Schitt's Creek Court Clerk 2015
Christmas Magic Critic 2011
Lost Girl John 2010
The Closer You Get to Canada Hunter 2010
Sanctuary Scientist 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

In the Dark Front Desk Clerk 2019
Polar Old Priest at Funeral 2019
Frankie Drake Mysteries Crosby 2017
Anne with an E Oculist 2017
Killjoys Sr. Techie 2015
Schitt's Creek Court Clerk 2015
Christmas Magic Critic 2011
Lost Girl John 2010
The Closer You Get to Canada Hunter 2010
Sanctuary Scientist 2008
Murdoch Mysteries Andrew Nesbitt, Howard Briggs 2008
Martian Child Observatory Director 2007
Postal IRS Agent #2 2007
A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story Principal Haney 2006
Supernatural Wax Museum Owner 2005
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of Mork & Mindy Conrad Janis 2005
Fierce People Herbert the Butler 2005
The 4400 Miles Quinlan 2004
The Perfect Score Arnie Branch 2004
Human Cargo Immigration Officer #1 2004
The Delicate Art of Parking George 2003
Alienated Carter Treehorn 2003
Charms For the Easy Life Coroner 2002
The 6th Day Zealot #1 2000
Da Vinci's Inquest Howard 1998
Rescuers: Stories of Courage: Two Families Village Translator 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙