Alvin Sanders

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Alvin Sanders is an American-Canadian actor, voice actor and voice director. He resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada and currently sits on the Union of BC Performers executive board.

Alvin Sanders is an American-Canadian actor, voice actor and voice director. He resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada and currently sits on the Union of BC Performers executive board.

Birth Name

Alvin Lee Sanders

Born

Sunday, 16 March 1952

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙