Dan Martin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33
Daniel Peter Lorge is an American voice actor. He currently teaches acting at Take 2 Performers Studio in Reno, Nevada.

Daniel Peter Lorge is an American voice actor. He currently teaches acting at Take 2 Performers Studio in Reno, Nevada.

Birth Name

Jacob Daniel Martin

Born

Saturday, 22 December 1951

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙