Ed O'Ross

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 69
Ed O'Ross is an American actor. Some of his prominent roles are as Itchy in Dick Tracy, Colonel Perry in Universal Soldier, Lt. Touchdown in Full Metal Jacket, ruthless Georgian mobster Viktor Rostavili in Red Heat, and police detective Cliff Willis in The Hidden.

Ed O'Ross is an American actor. Some of his prominent roles are as Itchy in Dick Tracy, Colonel Perry in Universal Soldier, Lt. Touchdown in Full Metal Jacket, ruthless Georgian mobster Viktor Rostavili in Red Heat, and police detective Cliff Willis in The Hidden.

Birth Name

Edward Orss

Born

Monday, 04 July 1949

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙