Gail Mancuso

IVA Star Rating : 67
Gail Mancuso is an American television director.

Gail Mancuso is an American television director.

Birth Name

Gail Susan Mancuso

Born

Monday, 14 July 1958

2020EmmyOutstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Nominated
2014EmmyOutstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Won
2013EmmyOutstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Won
2011EmmyOutstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙