Kristoffer Tabori

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 61
Kristoffer Tabori is an American actor and television director.

Kristoffer Tabori is an American actor and television director.

Birth Name

Christopher Donald Siegel

Born

Monday, 04 August 1952

Actor Filmography

Avatar: The Last Airbender Emissary, War Minister / Additional Voices, War Minister 2005
Wildly Available Joe Goodman 1996
Last Summer in the Hamptons Nick Mora 1995
Sliders Dr. Whelan 1995
A Simple Twist of Fate (unconfirmed) 1994
Deep Down Craig 1994
SeaQuest 2032 Dr. Wolenczak 1993
Marilyn & Bobby: Her Final Affair James 1993
In the Arms of a Killer Dennis 1992
The Miracles of Jesus (voice) 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Avatar: The Last Airbender Emissary, War Minister / Additional Voices, War Minister 2005
Wildly Available Joe Goodman 1996
Last Summer in the Hamptons Nick Mora 1995
Sliders Dr. Whelan 1995
A Simple Twist of Fate (unconfirmed) 1994
Deep Down Craig 1994
SeaQuest 2032 Dr. Wolenczak 1993
Marilyn & Bobby: Her Final Affair James 1993
In the Arms of a Killer Dennis 1992
The Miracles of Jesus (voice) 1991
The Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda Additional Voices 1990
Cluedo Professor Peter Plum 1990
Jake and the Fatman Donovan Bruce 1987
Tour of Duty Capt. Larry Heath 1987
G.I. Joe: The Movie Mercer (voice) (as Christopher Tabori) 1987
21 Jump Street Father Jim Kelly 1987
Designing Women Daryl Morton 1986
Matlock Judge Arthur Eller, Steve Davidson, Dr. Lowell Carr / Gary Carr 1986
Boon Jedediah Marshall 1986
The Twilight Zone Kevin Drayton 1985
The Greatest Adventure: Stories from the Bible Young Jonah 1985
Murder, She Wrote Desmond, Dr. Swope, Ernest Fielding, Phillip Carlson 1984
Hunter Dennis Stone 1984
Small & Frye Herman Pinkus 1983
T.J. Hooker Kevin Wyman / Jeff Turner 1982
Chicago Story Dr. Max Carson 1982
The Fall Guy Cream Faced Loon 1981
Brave New World John Savage 1980
Rappaccini's Daughter Giovanni 1980
Trapper John, M.D. Dr. Dave Gerson, Ian, Vinnie Duncan 1979
The Facts of Life Sam Hall 1979
Greatest Heroes of the Bible Eleazar 1978
Girlfriends Charlie (as Kristofer Tabori) 1978
What Really Happened To the Class Of '65? 1977
Seventh Avenue Al Blackman 1977
Baretta T.J. 1975
QB VII Ben Cady 1974
The Rockford Files Tim Richie 1974
Terror On The Beach Steve Glynn 1973
Toma Danny Beecher 1973
Barnaby Jones Tim Landis 1973
Family Flight David Carlyle 1972
The Streets of San Francisco Paul Kincaid 1972
The Rookies Corey Banning 1972
Journey Through Rosebud Danny 1972
The Glass House Allan Campbell 1972
Dirty Harry Hippie Guy 1971
Nichols Frankie 1971
Cannon Cliff Parrow 1971
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law Will Laken 1971
Making It Phil Fuller 1971
The Sidelong Glances of a Pigeon Kicker Oliver's Boy Friend 1970
John And Mary The Boy Scout 1969
The Young Lawyers Conrad Pierce 1969
Medical Center Kyle 1969
Marcus Welby, M.D. Brad Lyman 1969
Coogan's Bluff Elevator Passenger 1968
Weddings and Babies Chris 1958
Hallmark Hall of Fame 1951

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙