Lochlyn Munro

IVA Star Rating : 72
Lochlyn Munro is a Canadian film and television actor. For films, Munro is mostly known for his roles in A Night at the Roxbury (1998), Scary Movie (2000), Freddy vs. Jason (2003), and White Chicks (2004). For television, he is perhaps best known for his roles in the Canadian series Northwood, supernatural drama Charmed, and teen drama Riverdale.

Discover

Lochlyn Munro is a Canadian film and television actor. For films, Munro is mostly known for his roles in A Night at the Roxbury (1998), Scary Movie (2000), Freddy vs. Jason (2003), and White Chicks (2004). For television, he is perhaps best known for his roles in the Canadian series Northwood, supernatural drama Charmed, and teen drama Riverdale.

Birth Name

Richard Laughlain Munro

Born

Saturday, 12 February 1966

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙