Marne Maitland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Marne Maitland was an Anglo-Indian character actor in films and television programmes.

Marne Maitland was an Anglo-Indian character actor in films and television programmes.

Birth Name

James Marne Kumar Maitland

Born

Friday, 18 December 1914

Died

Wednesday, 01 January 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙