Sam Neill

From "Hostage"
Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Nigel John Dermot "Sam" Neill is a Northern Irish-born New Zealand actor, writer, producer, director, and winemaker.

Nigel John Dermot "Sam" Neill is a Northern Irish-born New Zealand actor, writer, producer, director, and winemaker.

Birth Name

Nigel Neill

Born

Sunday, 14 September 1947

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 5 of 5 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙