Carrie Savage

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Carrie A. Savage

Born

Tuesday, 08 April 1980

Actress Filmography

Smile at the Runway Additional Voices 2020
Hatena Illusion Nana 2020
Apollo's Tall Tales Mary 2019
44 Cats Guinea Pig Boy's Sister, Octa 2018
Running Man Miyo 2018
Liz and the Blue Bird Meiko 2018
One Piece Episode of East Blue: Luffy to 4-nin no Nakama no Daiboken Kaya 2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry Lisanna 2017
Chaos;Child Rimi Sakihita 2017
Lastman Additional Voices 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Smile at the Runway Additional Voices 2020
Hatena Illusion Nana 2020
Apollo's Tall Tales Mary 2019
44 Cats Guinea Pig Boy's Sister, Octa 2018
Running Man Miyo 2018
Liz and the Blue Bird Meiko 2018
One Piece Episode of East Blue: Luffy to 4-nin no Nakama no Daiboken Kaya 2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry Lisanna 2017
Chaos;Child Rimi Sakihita 2017
Lastman Additional Voices 2016
Pup 2 No Good Condoleeza 2016
Aquarion Logos Karan Uminagi 2015
Robot Trains Selly 2015
Super 4 Sykrojunior 2014
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal Junko Kaname 2012
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings Junko Kaname 2012
K Kukuri Yukizome 2012
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Prisoner 2012
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix Lisanna Strauss 2012
Aquarion EVOL Crea, Crea Dorosera 2012
Guilty Crown Chika 2011
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus Otohime Yamato 2011
Fate/Zero Shirley 2011
Puella Magi Madoka Magica Junko Kaname 2011
Ikki tousen: Shugaku Toshi Keppu-roku Hakufu Sonsaku 2010
The Squid Girl: The Invader Comes from the Bottom of the Sea! Kiyomi Sakura 2010
Durarara!! Mika Harima 2010
Redi x Bato! Selnia Iori Flameheart 2010
Fairy Tail Lisanna Strauss 2009
Heaven's Lost Property Chaos, Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Haru'ue 2009
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance Additional Voices 2009
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice) 2009
ChäoS;HEAd Rimi Sakihata 2008
Linebarrels of Iron Risako 2008
Corpse Princess: Aka Hina, Additional Voices 2008
Casshern Sins Sophita 2008
Sekirei Mitsuha 2008
Vampire Knight Rima Toya 2008
Soul Eater Rachel Boyd 2008
Blassreiter Maria 2008
The Tower of DRUAGA: The Aegis of URUK Succubus 2008
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino Aurora 2008
Dragonaut: The Resonance Laura 2007
Bamboo Blade Satori Azuma 2007
Baccano! Lua Klein 2007
Kaze no Stigma Tiana 2007
Darker Than Black Meena Kandaswamy 2007
Claymore Claymore B, Girl Awakened Being 2007
El Cazador de la Bruja Iris, Maria, Nun A 2007
Murder Princess Ana / Yuna 2007
One Piece: Episode of Alabasta - The Desert Princess and the Pirates Servant / Baby 2007
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry Jessie 2006
The Mightiest Disciple Kenichi Miu Fûrinji 2006
Negima! Magister Negi Magi Girl Walla, Satomi Hakase / Zazie Rainyday, Satomi Hakase 2006
D.Gray-man Mei-Ling 2006
Ghost Hunt Wakako, Additional Voices, Minnie 2006
Black Blood Brothers Sei 2006
Mamotte! Lollipop Sixteen, Young Nanase 2006
Hana Osae 2006
Sasami mahô shôjo kurabu Itoki 2006
Witchblade Rihoko 2006
Ouran High School Host Club Momoka Kurakano, Additional Cast, Kurakano, Vice-Rep Momoka Kurakano 2006
Ergo Proxy Real Mayer, Dorothy, Young Re-L 2006
Origin: Spirits of the Past Toola 2006
Mushi-Shi Akoya, Miharu 2005
Black Cat Saki (voice) 2005
SoltyRei Solty 2005
Hell Girl Miki Kamikawa 2005
Gekijouban Tsubasa kuronikuru: Torikago no kuni no himegumi Mokona 2005
XxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream Mokona 2005
Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa Additional Voices 2005
Suzuka Megumi 2005
Gun x Sword Priscilla, Mother, Pricilla 2005
Trinity Blood Asta, Astharosme, Young Caterina Sforza, Astharoshe Asran 2005
Genesis of Aquarion Rena Rune 2005
Negima! Zazie Rainyday 2005
XXXHOLiC Mokona 2005
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo Peppo 2004
DearS Nia 2004
Girls Bravo Koyomi Hare Nonaka, Self (Seiyuu #2) 2004
Samurai 7 Honoka 2004
Sgt. Frog Angol Mois (voice) 2004
Paranoia Agent Maromi, Taeko's Friend 2004
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue Maia Mizuki 2004
Aquarian Age Saga II: Don't Forget Me... Miharu Itsukushima / Additional Voices 2003
Lunar Legend Tsukihime Satsuki Yumizuka 2003
Rumbling Hearts Haruka 2003
The Galaxy Railways Liffle 2003
Fullmetal Alchemist Lydia (voice) 2003
Texhnolyze Ran 2003
Sakura Taisen: Sumire Iris Chateaubriand 2002
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Tachikoma 2002
Charcoal Feather Federation Rakka 2002
Yukikaze Additional Voices 2002
Ultra Maniac Nina Sakura 2002
Sakura Wars: The Movie Iris Cheateaubriand 2001
Angel Tales Tamami 2001
Boys be... Nao Nitta 2000
Detective Conan: The Fourteenth Target Tammy Diez 1998
Pokémon (voice), Sophocles's Mother (voice), Additional Voices (voice), Christie (voice), Heidi (voice) 1997
Marmalade Boy Arimi Suzuki (voice) 1994
Spirit of Wonder: China-san no yûutsu China 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙