Gavin MacLeod

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Gavin MacLeod is an American film and television character actor, and Christian activist and author, whose career spans six decades. He has also appeared as a guest on several talk, variety, and religious programs.

Gavin MacLeod is an American film and television character actor, and Christian activist and author, whose career spans six decades. He has also appeared as a guest on several talk, variety, and religious programs.

Birth Name

Allan George See

Born

Saturday, 28 February 1931

Died

Saturday, 29 May 2021

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

1 - 5 of 5 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙