Jace Alexander

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 66
Jason "Jace" Alexander is a former American television director and actor from New York City. He was convicted in 2016 of promoting child pornography.

Jason "Jace" Alexander is a former American television director and actor from New York City. He was convicted in 2016 of promoting child pornography.

Birth Name

Jason Edward Alexander

Born

Tuesday, 07 April 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙