Lane Chandler

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Lane Chandler was an American actor specializing mainly in Westerns.

Lane Chandler was an American actor specializing mainly in Westerns.

Birth Name

Robert Chandler Oakes

Born

Sunday, 04 June 1899

Died

Thursday, 14 September 1972

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙