Phyllis Thaxter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29
Phyllis St. Felix Thaxter was an American actress.

Phyllis St. Felix Thaxter was an American actress.

Birth Name

Phyllis Schuyler Thaxter

Born

Thursday, 20 November 1919

Died

Tuesday, 14 August 2012

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙