Amanda R. Gish

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Amanda Rachel Gish

Born

Friday, 02 August 1985

Actress Filmography

Sakura Wars: The Animation Clarissa 'Clairs' Snowflake 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown Witch / Additional Voices 2020
Smile at the Runway Walla: Students / Walla: TV Audience 2020
Hatena Illusion Mariah 2020
ID:Invaded Woman 3A 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Yoshio 2019
Azur Lane Saratoga (voice) 2019
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious Female Officer 07A (voice) 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Woman 3A (voice) 2019
Fire Force Additional Voices 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sakura Wars: The Animation Clarissa 'Clairs' Snowflake 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown Witch / Additional Voices 2020
Smile at the Runway Walla: Students / Walla: TV Audience 2020
Hatena Illusion Mariah 2020
ID:Invaded Woman 3A 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Yoshio 2019
Azur Lane Saratoga (voice) 2019
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious Female Officer 07A (voice) 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Woman 3A (voice) 2019
Fire Force Additional Voices 2019
Dr. Stone Woman 8B 2019
Demon Lord, Retry! Additional Voices (voice), Lady 07A / Sister 07A / Walla: Upscale Bar (voice) 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Haruka 2019
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World Walla: Conference 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Additional Voices 2019
My Roommate Is a Cat Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight Fairy 2A 2018
Goblin Slayer Mysterious Wizard (voice), Witch (voice) 2018
Chio's School Road Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Steins;Gate 0 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits Ume (voice), Ume 2018
Anime-Gataris Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Konohana Kitan Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
Classroom of the Elite Additional Voices (voice) (as Amanda Gish) 2017
Hajimete No Gal Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Isekai wa smartphone to tomo ni. Cecile (voice), Cecile 2017
A Centaur's Life Additional Voices (voice), Kana (voice) 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Knight's & Magic Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Seven Mortal Sins Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Additional Voices (voice), Eri Kaneko (voice) 2017
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor Eleanor (voice) 2017
Tsugumomo Additional Voices (voice), Little Kazuya 2017
Alice & Zouroku Additional Voices (voice) 2017
The Silver Guardian Game Announcer 2 (voice) 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Hip Whip Girl: Keijo!!!!!! Sanae Hououin (voice) (as Amanda Gish), Sanae Hououin (voice) 2016
Brave Witches Akiyama 2016
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Cheer Boys!! Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Servamp Additional Voices (voice) 2016
The Morose Mononokean Additional Voices (voice) 2016
ReLIFE Additional Voices (voice), Rumi Naomi (voice) (as Amanda Gish) 2016
My Hero Academia Kinoko Komori 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Myriad Colors Phantom World Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Concrete Revolutio Additional Voices (voice), Rose (voice) 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Hina Togi, Togi 2015
Dragon Ball Super Hop (voice) 2015
Arslan Senki Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Gosick French Girl (voice) (as Amanda Gish) 2011
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
Hells Gillealla (voice) (as Amanda Gish) 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙