Danielle Nicolet

IVA Star Rating : 66
Danielle Nicolet is an American actress. She is best known for portraying Jenna in Born Again Virgin and Cecile Horton in The Flash.

Discover

Danielle Nicolet is an American actress. She is best known for portraying Jenna in Born Again Virgin and Cecile Horton in The Flash.

Birth Name

Danielle Patricia Diggs

Born

Saturday, 24 November 1973

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙