Joanna Kerns

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 71
Joanna Kerns is an American actress and director best known for her role as Maggie Seaver on the family situation comedy Growing Pains from 1985 to 1992.

Joanna Kerns is an American actress and director best known for her role as Maggie Seaver on the family situation comedy Growing Pains from 1985 to 1992.

Birth Name

Joanne Crussie DeVarona

Born

Thursday, 12 February 1953

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙