Tom Gries

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 36
Thomas Stephen Gries was an American TV and film director, writer, and film producer.

Thomas Stephen Gries was an American TV and film director, writer, and film producer.

Birth Name

Thomas Steven Gries

Born

Wednesday, 20 December 1922

Died

Monday, 03 January 1977

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 6 of 6 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙