Helen Shaver

IVA Star Rating : 67
Helen Shaver is a Canadian actress and film and television director. She has received Emmy and Saturn Award nominations, among other honours.

Discover

Helen Shaver is a Canadian actress and film and television director. She has received Emmy and Saturn Award nominations, among other honours.

Birth Name

Helen Jane Shaver

Born

Saturday, 24 February 1951

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙