Kenneth Tigar

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33
Kenneth Tigar is an American actor, primarily on American television, and translator.

Kenneth Tigar is an American actor, primarily on American television, and translator.

Birth Name

Kenneth Leslie Tigar

Born

Thursday, 24 September 1942

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙