Alf Kjellin

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47
Alf Kjellin was a Swedish film actor and director, who also appeared on some television shows.

Alf Kjellin was a Swedish film actor and director, who also appeared on some television shows.

Birth Name

Alf Gunnar Helgesson Kjellin

Born

Saturday, 28 February 1920

Died

Tuesday, 05 April 1988

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙