James Sheldon

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Leonard James Schleifer

Born

Friday, 12 November 1920

Died

Saturday, 12 March 2016

Acting Filmography

Casting By Himself 2012
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Casting By Himself 2012

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙