Penny Santon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Pierina Burlando

Born

Saturday, 02 September 1916

Died

Wednesday, 12 May 1999

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙